LC-SC Single-Core Multi Mode Fiber Optic Jumper,Length: 3m

Normale prijs €5,51 Bespaar Liquid error (product-template line 159): -Infinity%
/

Slechts 10000 artikelen op voorraad!
  • 2-9 werkdagen
  • Niet goed geld terug garantie
  • Gratis verzending vanaf €50,-

  • 1. Product name: LC-SC Fiber Optic Jumper
    2. Connector type: LC-SC
    3. Core diameter: 62.5 / 125um
    4. Sheath diameter: 3.0mm
    5. Length: 3m
    6. Material: PVC
    7. Color: Orange

    feature
    1. Low insertion loss
    2. Good repeatability
    3. Not easy to damage
    4. Mutual insertion performance
    5. Good temperature stability
    6. Application of optical fiber jumper: communication system, data transmission, cable TV, local area network (LAN), optical fiber sensor, test equipment, etc.


    One Package Weight 0.05kgs / 0.11lb
    Qty per Carton 200lb
    Carton Weight 7.8kgs / 17.2lb
    Carton Size 42cm * 30cm * 30cm / 16.54inch * 11.81inch * 11.81inch
    Loading Container 20GP: 705 cartons * 200 pcs = 141000 pcs
    40HQ: 1637 cartons * 200 pcs = 327400 pcs