LC-ST Dual-Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper,Length: 3m

Normale prijs €7,18 Bespaar Liquid error (product-template line 159): -Infinity%
/

Slechts 10000 artikelen op voorraad!
  • 2-9 werkdagen
  • Niet goed geld terug garantie
  • Gratis verzending vanaf €50,-

  • 1. Product name: LC-ST Fiber Optic Jumper
    2. Connector type: LC-ST
    3. Core diameter: 9 / 125um
    4. Sheath diameter: 3.0mm
    5. Length: 3m
    6. Material: PVC
    7. Color: Yellow

    feature
    1. Low insertion loss
    2. Good repeatability
    3. Not easy to damage
    4. Mutual insertion performance
    5. Good temperature stability
    6. Application of optical fiber jumper: communication system, data transmission, cable TV, local area network (LAN), optical fiber sensor, test equipment, etc.


    One Package Weight 0.09kgs / 0.19lb
    Qty per Carton 36lb
    Carton Weight 3.2kgs / 7.05lb
    Carton Size 24cm * 32cm * 27cm / 9.45inch * 12.6inch * 10.63inch
    Loading Container 20GP: 1286 cartons * 36 pcs = 46296 pcs
    40HQ: 2985 cartons * 36 pcs = 107460 pcs